Demandez le programme, et pensez à prendre votre carte de soutien à Ciné-Lot !

JANVIER 2023


Jour Lieu Film heure
dimanche 1
 ********************************* **********************************************

*********

lundi 2  ********************************* **********************************************

*********

mardi 3

GIGNAC SIMONE LE VOYAGE DU SIÈCLE 20H30

mercredi 4

CEZAC L'INNOCENT 20H30

jeudi 5

CABRERETS L'INNOCENT 20H30

vendredi 6

LATRONQUIERE MARIA REVE 18H30

vendredi 6

LIMOGNE EN QUERCY
LE SERMENT DE PAMFIR (VOSTF)
20H30

samedi 7

CAJARC LA PANTHERE DES NEIGES 18H00
dimanche 8
MONTCUQ ARMAGEDDON TIME (VOSTF) 15H00
dimanche 8 MONTCUQ REVOIR PARIS 17H
lundi 9
SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC L'INNOCENT

20H30

mardi  10
*********************************
**********************************************

*********

mercredi 11
********************************* **********************************************

*********

jeudi 12

LEYME MASCARADE 20H30

vendredi 13

GINDOU
SANS FILTRE (VOSTF)

21H

vendredi 13

CENEVIERES EN CORPS

20h30

samedi 14 SENAILLAC LAUZES UNE BELLE COURSE

20H30

dimanche 15 ********************************* **********************************************

*********

lundi 16
ESCAMPS UNE BELLE COURSE

20H30

mardi 17 MARTEL SIMONE LE VOYAGE DU SIECLE 20H30

mercredi 18

GIGOUZAC
LES ENFANTS DES AUTRES

20H30

jeudi 19
MONTDOUMERC TROIS FOIS RIEN
14h

jeudi 19

GRANEJOULS SIMONE LE VOYAGE DU SIECLE !ANNULE! 20H30

jeudi 19

LACAPELLE MARIVAL UNE BELLE COURSE !ANNULE POUR CAUSE DE MAUVAIS TEMPS
20H30
vendredi 20 SOUSCEYRAC
FLEE (VOSTF)

18H

vendredi 20 SOUSCEYRAC LA COMBATTANTE

21H

samedi 21 SAINT SIMON L'INNOCENT

20H30

dimanche 22 ********************************* ********************************************** *********
lundi 23 ********************************* ********************************************** *********
mardi 24 CASTELNAU MONTRATIER
POULET FRITES 20H30
mercredi 25 SAINT GERY SEANCE ANNULEE
20H30
jeudi 26 LEYME SIMONE LE VOYAGE DU SIECLE 20H30
vendredi 27 ESPEDAILLAC
REVOIR PARIS 20H30
vendredi 27 TOUR DE FAURE REVOIR PARIS

20H30

samedi 28 LE BOURG MON PAYS IMAGINAIRE (VOSTF)

20H30

samedi 28 SAINT CERNIN LE PETIT NICOLAS

20H30

dimanche 29 LALBENQUE POULET FRITES 16H00
dimanche 29 LALBENQUE CHASSEURS DE TRUFFE 18H00
lundi 30 ********************************* ********************************************** *********
mardi 31 CARLUCET SIMONE LE VOYAGE DU SIECLE 20H30